Current Newsletters

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet - Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Cras eget lacus eget sapien lobortis pulvinar et sit amet mauris. Pellentesque vestibulum vestibulum nibh, faucibus elementum diam maximus non. Morbi tempor Read More
Testing - Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Cras eget lacus eget sapien lobortis pulvinar et sit amet mauris. Pellentesque vestibulum vestibulum nibh, faucibus elementum diam maximus non. Morbi tempor Read More

The Rotations Newsletters – good news!  We expect to resume publication in July, 2017.  Our editor took a year off from the newsletter to serve as club President, and we thank her for that service.

 

The Rotations 06292016

The Rotations 06082016

The Rotations 06012016

The Rotations 05252016

The Rotations 05112016 triple

The Rotations 04202016

The Rotations 04132016

The Rotations 04062016

The Rotations 03232016

The Rotations 03092016

The Rotations 03022016

The Rotations 02242016

The Rotations 02032016

The Rotations 01132016

The Rotations 11042015

The Rotations 10282015

The Rotations 10212015

The Rotations 09232015

The Rotations 09162015

The Rotations 08262015

The Rotations 08052015

The Rotations 07222015

The Rotations 07152015

The Rotations 07082015

The Rotations 05282014

The Rotations 05212014

The Rotations 05142014

The Rotations 05072014

The Rotations 04232014

The Rotations 04162014

The Rotations 04092014

The Rotations 04022014

The Rotations 03192014

The Rotations 03122014

The Rotations 03052014

The Rotations 02262014

The Rotations 01292014

The Rotations 01222014

The Rotations 01152014

The Rotations 01082014

The Rotations 12182013

The Rotations 12042013

The Rotations 11062013

 The Rotations 10232013

The Rotations 10162013

The Rotations 10092013

The Rotations 10022013

The Rotations 09252013

The Rotations 09142013

The Rotations 09042013

The Rotations 08282013

The Rotations 08212013

The Rotations 08142013

The Rotations 08072013

The Rotations 0731201

The Rotations 07242013

The Rotations 07172013

The Rotations 07102013

The Rotations 05292013

The Rotations 05221013

The Rotations 05152013

The Rotations 03202013

The Rotations 03132013

The Rotations 01262013

The Rotations 01232013

The Rotations 01162013

 The Rotations 01092013

The Rotations 12192012

The Rotations 11142012

The Rotations 11072012

The Rotations 10312012

The Rotations 10242012

The Rotations 10172012

The Rotations 10102012

The Rotations 09292012

The Rotations 09262012

The Rotations 09192012

The Rotations 09052012

The Rotations 08222012

The Rotations 08152012